Western PA Section Championship

 2023  Western PA Sectional Presented by Muhlenkamp

 Staff Work Form -Click Here

Match Location The Greater Pittsburgh Gun Club   

Registration Open:  https://practiscore.com/western-pa-section-championship-2/register

The club is located at 920 King Road, Bulger PA 15019

Match Starts on Jul 28, 2023, through  Jul 30, 2023
Match Location:  920 King Road
Bulger, PA 15019
Host Club:  Greater Pittsburgh Gun Club
Stage Count: 11
Round Count: 250
Match Entry Fee: $160.00  Juniors $50
 Refunds: $150 ($50 Junior) for withdrawal requested on/before 6/28/2023.
**No refund for a withdrawal request after 6/28/2023.**
Match Director: Dave Dorisio
Range Master: Russell Fortney

Stats/Registration: Greg Zombek Linda Dorisio

 


Questions?

Contact Phone: (740) 461-9413

Hotels:   Here is a link to hotels in the area

Camping near the club:   Camping locations link

Registration: https://practiscore.com/western-pa-section-championship-2/register

Matchbook: Click Here


Match Sponsor
*********************************

Muhlenkamp Investment Advisors

https://muhlenkamp.com/

 Screenshot_20221218_100317

 


—————————–
Gold Sponsor’s
*************************

 

 


 

 



 

Stage Sponsor’s 

Hornady General Sponsor Hornady

 

 

 

 

Match Donors

 



2022  Western PA Sectional Presented by Muhlenkamp
The Greater Pittsburgh Gun Club

ROLLSIZER DRAWING WINNER ……… NOEL ZARZA

View all score here

Match Overall

# Name
1 William Drummond 1st Place Overall (Open Division)
2 Chris Gelnett 2nd Place Overall (Open Division)
3 Patches Reeder 3rd Place Overall (Open Division)

Open

# Name
1 William Drummond 1st Place Overall (Open Division)
2 Chris Gelnett 2nd Place Overall (Open Division)
3 Patches Reeder 3rd Place Overall (Open Division)

M (10)

# Name
1 Patches Reeder 1st Place Master Class (Open Division)
2 Tim Frieday 2nd Place Master Class (Open Division)

A (13)

# Name
1 Ameet Das 1st Place A Class (Open Division)
2 Darren Herold 2nd Place A Class (Open Division)

B (14)

# Name
1 Troy Duncan 1st Place B Class (Open Division)
2 David Liles 2nd Place B Class (Open Division)

C (5)

# Name
1 Ricky Ma. 1st Place C Class (Open Division)

 

Limited

Overall (29)

# Name
1 Rob Epifania 1st Place Overall (Limited Division)
2 Nick Reynolds 2nd Place Overall (Limited Division)
3 Timothy Hichak

M (5)

# Name
1 Rob Epifania 1st Place Master Class (Limited Division)

B (5)

# Name
1 Zack Sims 1st Place B Class (Limited Division)

C (9)

# Name
1 Conner Degryse 1st Place C Class (Limited Division)

Production

Overall (10)

# Name
1 Thomas Richardson 1st Place Overall (Production Division)
2 Austen Leffler 2nd Place Overall (Production Division)

Single Stack

Overall (6)
# Name
1 James Mcginty 1st Place Overall (Single Stack Division)

Carry Optics

Overall (75)

# Name
1 Matthew Hemple 1st Place Overall (Carry Optics Division)
2 Drew Maruski 2nd Place Overall (Carry Optics Division)
3 Magnus Krohn 3rd Place Overall (Carry Optics Division)

 

M (9)
# Name Award
1 Drew Maruski 1st Place Master Class (Carry Optics Division)
A (16)
# Name Award
1 Ethan Kaiser 1st Place A Class (Carry Optics Division)
2 Lafe Kunkel 2nd Place A Class (Carry Optics Division)
3 Jake Walker 3rd Place A Class (Carry Optics Division)
B (22)
# Name Award
1 Stephen Corson 1st Place B Class (Carry Optics Division)
2 Jim Steele 2nd Place B Class (Carry Optics Division)
3 Frank Gao 3rd Place B Class (Carry Optics Division)
4 Tyrel Cooper 4th Place B Class (Carry Optics Division)
C (20)
# Name Award
1 Rodie Heater 1st Place C Class (Carry Optics Division)
2 Brendan Mackenzie 2nd Place C Class (Carry Optics Division)
3 Roy Falcon 3rd Place C Class (Carry Optics Division)
4 Christine Parsons 4th Place C Class (Carry Optics Division)

PCC

Overall (36)

# Name
1 Mike Seiffert 1st Place Overall (PCC Division)
2 Kyle Konopa 2nd Place Overall (PCC Division)
3 Isaac Hansen 3rd Place Overall (PCC Division)

M (9)

# Name  
1 Larry Talbott 1st Place Master Class (PCC Division)

A (11)

# Name  
1 Logan Saunders 1st Place A Class (PCC Division)
2 Ryan Rassouli 2nd Place A Class (PCC Division)

 

 

 

 

 

 



CODA EVOLUTION Western PA Sectional 2020
EAST HUNTINGDON SPORTSMEN’S

  ANDREW HYDER 2020 Match winner!

Match Winners
ANDREW HYDER CHRISTOPHER GELNETT COREY SCHEEL
MATCH MATCH MATCH
HIGH OVERALL 2ND OVERALL 3RD OVERALL
Carry Optics
STEPHEN VAN MATTHEW HEMPLE JEFF EMRICH
CARRY OPTICS CARRY OPTICS CARRY OPTICS
1ST OVERALL 2ND OVERALL 3RD OVERALL
1ST MASTER
CO A Class
ROBERT HILFIKER MITCHELL HOFF
CARRY OPTICS CARRY OPTICS
1ST A CLASS 2ND A CLASS
CO B Class
SCOTT RADER DAVID BLAIR LEE EDDER
CARRY OPTICS CARRY OPTICS CARRY OPTICS
1ST B CLASS 2ND B CLASS 3RD B CLASS
CO C Class
DAVE PANICCIA KEVIN MCPHEE KYLE KIM
CARRY OPTICS CARRY OPTICS CARRY OPTICS
1ST C CLASS 2ND C CLASS 3RD C CLASS
Western PA Section 
NELSON LANE
CARRY OPTICS
SECTION CHAMPION
Limited 
NICK REYNOLDS CALEB SMITH EVAN THURSBY
LIMITED LIMITED LIMITED
1ST OVERALL 2ND OVERALL 3RD OVERALL
Limited A Class
TIMOTHY FRIEDAY
LIMITED
1ST A CLASS
Limited B Class
THOMAS RICHARDSON MICHAEL MCKERNS
LIMITED LIMITED
1ST B CLASS 2ND B CLASS
Limited C Class
ADAM KNOX JOANNA LENCZEWSKA JENN DEFAZIO
LIMITED LIMITED LIMITED
1ST C CLASS 2ND C CLASS 3RD C CLASS
Limited D Class Limited High Lady Western PA Section 
ANDREW WISLER KAITLYN THURSBY PAUL HEROLD
LIMITED LIMITED LIMITED
1ST D CLASS 1ST LADY SECTION CHAMPION
OPEN
ANDREW HYDER CHRISTOPHER GELNETT RYAN POBLETE
OPEN OPEN OPEN
1ST OVERALL 2ND OVERALL 3RD OVERALL
1ST A CLASS 1ST MASTER
OPEN M CLASS
RYAN POBLETE RYAN ZAMBERLAN
OPEN OPEN
3RD OVERALL 2ND MASTER
1ST MASTER
Open A CLASS
ERIC WONG
OPEN
2ND A CLASS
OPEN B CLASS
BOUNTHAVY SOUNGPRADITH COREY MULHOLLAND SEAN COLLINS
OPEN OPEN OPEN
1ST B CLASS 2ND B CLASS 3RD B CLASS
OPEN C CLASS
JOSH ALLAN WILL TUNG CHAD MOYER
OPEN OPEN OPEN
1ST C CLASS 2ND C CLASS 3RD C CLASS
JIM CIVITELLO BARRY RUANE KENNETH LALIBERTE
OPEN OPEN OPEN
1ST SENIOR 2ND SENIOR 1ST SUPER SENIOR
Western PA Section 
DARREN HEROLD
OPEN
SECTION CHAMPION
PCC 
COREY SCHEEL MIKE SEIFFERT JEFFREY PAULSEN
PCC PCC PCC
1ST OVERALL 2ND OVERALL 3RD OVERALL
1ST MASTER 1ST GRAND MASTER
PCC MASTER CLASS
COREY SCHEEL TONY WELLS
PCC PCC
1ST OVERALL 2ND MASTER
1ST MASTER
PCC A CLASS
ANTHONY ZABONIK
PCC
1ST A CLASS
PCC B CLASS
KEVIN BLAKE
PCC
1ST B CLASS
Western PA Section 
RYAN SNYDER
PCC
SECTION CHAMPION
PRODUCTION
ROB EPIFANIA MIKE SHATALOV ANTON SIEKMANN
PRODUCTION PRODUCTION PRODUCTION
1ST OVERALL 2ND OVERALL 3RD OVERALL
1ST A CLASS
PRO B CLASS
ROBERT BROMILEY BRAD WEIDNER WESLEY CRONIN
PRODUCTION PRODUCTION PRODUCTION
1ST B CLASS 2ND B CLASS 3RD B CLASS
PRO C CLASS
ANDREW PEARCE
PRODUCTION
1ST C CLASS
Western PA Section 
ERIC MALLABER
PRODUCTION
SECTION CHAMPION
REVOLVER
DAVID OLHASSO MIKE SHAW KENNETH ORTBACH
REVOLVER REVOLVER REVOLVER
1ST OVERALL 2ND OVERALL 3RD OVERALL
SINGLE STACK
MICHAEL DANJCZEK JAMES MCGINTY RICH ALLOWAY
SINGLE STACK SINGLE STACK SINGLE STACK
1ST OVERALL 2ND OVERALL 3RD OVERALL
SECTION CHAMPION
Western PA Section 
RICH ALLOWAY 
SINGLE STACK
3RD OVERALL
SECTION CHAMPION

 

 

 

 

 

Western PA Sectional 2019
Clairton Sportsmen’s

  Chris Keen 2019 Match winner!

Complete Scores Here.

Plaque Winners

DIVISION WINNERS

Jeff Emrich
High Carry Optics
1st M Class Carry Optics
Bill Duda

2nd High Carry Optics

Ryan Zamberlan
3rd High Carry Optics
Stephen Georgia
High Limited
1st A Class Limited
Nick Reynolds
2nd High Limited
Keanu Sy
3rd High Limited
1st M Class Limited
Chris Keen
Match Overall Winner
High Open
Aaron Eddins
2nd High Open
1st M Class Open
Ron Francisco
3rd High Open
Matthew Kalisch
High PCC
1st M Class PCC
Eric Dyrstad
2nd High PCC
Ryan Zambrzycki
3rd High PCC
1st A Class PCC
Chris Scott
High Production
1st A Class Production
1st Production Military
Patches Reeder
2nd High Production
Chris Sundelsky
3rd High Production
1st M Class Production
Stephen Van
High Single Stack
Michael Danjczek
2nd High Single Stack

CLASS & CATEGORY WINNERS

Luke Cao
1st B Class Carry Optics
Matt Simmons
|2nd B Class Carry Optics
Tae Hoon Kim
1st C Class Carry Optics
Paul Herold
2nd A Class Limited
Michael McKerns
1st B Class Limited
Cam Workman
2nd B Class Limited
Jesse Morton
3rd B Class Limited
Jenn DeFazio
1st C Class Limited
Adam Knox
2nd C Class Limited
Paul Hepler

3rd C Class Limited

Gabriel Trbovich
1st U Class Limited
Kevin Gorospe
1st A Class Open
Darren Herold
1st B Class Open
David Bowen
2nd B Class Open
Sean Collins
3rd B Class Open
Taylor Bishop
1st C Class Open
Kenneth Dittig
2nd C Class Open
Mia Farinelli
1st B Class PCC
Chris Triantifilou
2nd B Class PCC
Sam Lorino
1st B Class Production
Scott Rader
2nd B Class Production
Renlin Zhang
3rd B Class Production
Jesse Carl
1st C Class Production
Robert Bromiley
2nd C Class Production
Mark Evans

3rd C Class Production

Oleg Shein

1st B Class Single Stack

 

 

 

Jim Civitello

High Senior Carry Optics

Robert Evans
High Senior Limited
Jeff Jackling

2nd High Senior Limited

Brett Davenport
High Law Limited
Bill Seevers

High Senior Open

Barry Ruane

2nd High Senior Open

Jeffrey Killinger
High Senior PCC
Matthew Nash
High Law Production

2019 Western Pa Member Winners:

Ryan           Zambrzycki   3rd    High PCC |  1st  A Class – PCC

Darren       Herold            1st     B Class  – Open

Paul            Herold            2nd    A Class – Limited

Gabriel       Trbovich         1st     U Class – Limited

Robert       Bromiley        2nd    C Class – Production

Adam         Knox                2nd     C Class – Limited

Kenneth    Dittig                2nd    C Class –   Open

Jeffrey       Killinger           High  Senior  – PCC


2019 Match Sponsor

Match Sponsor Ibejiheads

 Ibejiheads

Target Sponsor

shootersconnectionlogo

https://www.shootersconnectionstore.com/

Chrono

Stage Sponsor Alpha Dynamics USA

https://www.cedhk.com/


Stage Sponsors

The Blue Bullets
Blue BulletThe Blue Bullets

Stage Sponsor Gillecehttps://www.gillece.com/

Michael Gottliebhttp://michaelpgottlieb.com/

impaxhttps://www.livewithconfidence.com/

Redding Reloadinghttps://www.redding-reloading.com/

Newboldhttps://newboldtargets.com/

alpha gorilla sporthttps://www.alphagorillasports.com/

General Sponsor Springer Precisionhttps://springerprecision.com/

Uniquetekhttp://uniquetek.com/


2019



 2018 Western Pa Member Winners:

COMPLETE SCORES HERE

Richard Alloway Section winner as well as Limited Division winner.
(Rich came in 19th overall and 4th in Limited Div.)

Jeffrey Fletcher Western Pa Production winner.
(Jeff  came in 4th in Production Div.)

Brian Miller Western PA PCC winner.
(Brian came in 3rd in PCC Div.)

Steve Martin Western Pa CO winner.
(Steve came in 4th in CO Div.)

Earl Cowher Western PA SS winner.
(Earl came in 5th in SS Div.)

Alan Maslonek Western Pa Open winner.
(Alan came in 18th in Open Div.)

Western PA High Lady Jenn DeFazio Limited 2nd Lady
Western PA High Junior  Johnathan McClain 4th Junior


2018 Championship Match Winners:

Match Winner, Tom Sargent M OPEN 

2nd Weaver, Mike  M OPEN
3rd  Roberts, Jason M OPEN

Match Results – Senior
1          Ruane, Barry   Open, M
2          Civitello, Jim   CO, M
3          Urban, Robert Open, M

Match Results – Super Senior
1          Roberts, Paul   Open, M
2          Steele, Rick     Open, M
3          Laliberte, Ken  Open, B

Match Results – Law Enforcement
1          Sousa, Jose      PCC, A
2          Stouffer, Robert CO, B
3          Herman, Lyle OPEN,  U

Match Results – Junior
1          Billings, Chance          Open, B
2          Bowen, David             Open, B
3          Dunlevy, Lian             Prod, C

Match Results – Military
1          Taylor, Paul     LTD     B
2          Sims, Josh       PROD            B
3          Little, Shelton LTD   D

 Match Results – Lady
1          Maslonek, Heather      PCC, B
2          Defazio, Jenn              LTD,  C
3          Draghi, Karina            Open,  B

Top 3 in each Division Class of 3 or more shooters.

Limited     1st  Stuart, Aj
Limited     2nd  Reynolds, Nick
Limited     3rd  Smith, Caleb

Limited M
1 Stuart, Aj
2 Sy, Keanu
3 Clements, Ryan

Limited A
1 Alloway, Richard
2 Krumme, Bradley
3 Frieday, Tim

Limited B
1 Smith, Caleb
2 Mcclain, Robert
3 Taylor, Paul

Limited C
1 Wiedrick, Jeff
2 Houston, Tyler
3 Francia, Ryan

Limited D
1 Little, Shelton
2 Gundlach, Matthew
3 Cowher, Kip

Limited U
1 Smith, Jim
2 Miller, Shawn
3 Grippi, Bruno

Match Results – Limited Senior
1 Jackling, Jeff
2 Mulock, David
3 Elder, Roger

Match Results – Limited Lady
1 Defazio, Jenn
2 Turovsky, Jennifer
3 Cowher, Kip

OPEN
1 Sargent, Tom
2 Weaver, Mike
3 Roberts, Jason

OPEN M
1 Sargent, Tom
2 Weaver, Mike
3 Roberts, Jason

OPEN A
1 Draghi, Joe
2 Clay, David
3 Jackson, Chris

OPEN B
1 Cao, Luke
2 Birkhimer, Adam
3 Maslonek, Alan

OPEN C
1 Stedman, Tim
2 Collins, Sean
3 Richter, Chris

Match Results – Lady
1 Draghi, Karina
2 Smith, Sophia
3 Seay, Mary gordon

Match Results – Junior
1 Billings, Chance
2 Bowen, David
3 Danjczek, Sasha

Match Results – Senior
1 Ruane, Barry
2 Urban, Robert
3 Dipasquale, Sam

Match Results – Super Senior
1 Roberts, Paul
2 Steele, Rick
3 Laliberte, Ken

Production
1 Bock, Kevin
2 Olinchak, Matt
3 Piraino, Scott

Production M
1 Bock, Kevin
2 Piraino, Scott
3 Mallaber, Eric

Production A
1 Fletcher, Jeffery
2 Kosterich, Eric
3 Dunlevy, Robert

Production B
1 Pappas, Jim
2 Turovsky, Miguel
3 Sims, Josh

Production C
1 Zhang, Bo
2 Kunkel, Lafe
3 Dunlevy, Lian

Production D
1 Zabonik, Anthony
2 Motz, Jacob
3 Pinsent, Clifford

Production U
1 Siekmann, Anton
2 Woods, Elias
3 Grippi, Vito

Match Results – Lady
1 Radinsky, Kelly
2 Greene, Ashlynn
3 Medeiros, Virginia

Match Results – Junior
1 Dunlevy, Lian
2 Greene, Ashlynn
3 Laskowski, Cameron

Match Results – Senior
1 Franklin, Tom
2 Cronk, Robert
3 Tracy, William

Revolver
1 Danjczek, Michael
2 Shaw, Mike
3 Meyer, Justin

Single Stack
1 Popelas, Brian
2 Van, Stephen
3 Levine, Howard

Match Results – B
1 Popelas, Brian
2 Van, Stephen
3 Levine, Howard

Carry Optics
1 Kello, Nicholas
2 Civitello, Jim
3 Ariyamitr, Bob

Carry Optics M
1 Civitello, Jim
2 Martin, Steve
3 Click, Randy

Carry Optics B
1 Kello, Nicholas
2 Ariyamitr, Bob
3 Brantner, Calvin

Carry Optics C
1 Davidson, Steve
2 Dent, Brian
3 Lucchetti, Vincent

Match Results – Senior
1 Civitello, Jim
2 Martin, Steve
3 Click, Randy

 PCC
1 Higbee, Brandon
2 Ratliff, Jason
3 Miller, Brian

PCC – M
1 Ratliff, Jason
2 Miller, Brian
3 Paulsen, Jeff

PCC – A
1 Pearson, Keaton
2 Zambrzycki, Ryan
3 Appoldt, Scott

PCC – B
1 Costley, Michael
2 Rosenzweig, Tony
3 Flanagan, Joseph

PCC – C
1 Laskowski jr, Jim
2 Maslonek, Matt
3 Rodriguez, Mark



2017 Championship Match Winners:

Complete Score Here

Match Winner, David Wampler

Top 3 in each class

Limited 1st   – John  Browning
Limited 2nd   – Ben  West
Limited 3rd   –   Christopher  Ambrose

Limited M
1          West, Ben
2          Pacella, Dan
3          Snyder, Ryan

Limited A
1          Ambrose, Christopher
2          Davenport, Brett
3          Herold, Paul

Limited B
1          Alloway, Richard
2          Serembo, Bob
3          McPhee, Kevin

Limited C
1          Toombs, Daniel
2          Wiedrick, Jeff
3          DeFazio, Jenn

Limited D
1          Piazza Jr, Jeff
2          Cowher, Kip
3          Crawford, Brayden

Limited U
1          Smith, Jim
2          Motz, Jake
3          Angell, Brian

Match Results – Lady Limited
1            DeFazio, Jenn
2          Turovsky, Jennifer
3          Cowher, Kip

Match Results – Senior Limited

1         Elder, Roger
2         Rodgers, Ron
3         Mulock, David

Match Results – Law Enforcement

1          Ambrose, Christopher
2          Beam, David
3          Davenport, Brett

Match Results – Carry Optics

1          Kello, Nicholas
2          Simon, Brett
3          Rash, Darren

Carry Optics B

1          Kello, Nicholas
2          Rash, Darren
3          Raines, Bill

Carry Optics C

1          Collins, Jeff
2          Goodman, Rob
3          Richter, Chris

Carry Optics U.

1          Simon, Brett
2          Phifer, Ronald
3          Williams, Paul

Open

1          Weaver, Mike
2          Wampler, David
3          Hilfiker III, Robert

Open A

1          Saber, Eli
2          Curts, Jeff
3          Rutkowski, Joseph

Open B

1          Jackson, Chris
2          Birkhimer, Adam
3          Zombek, Greg

Open C

1          Bowen, Matthew
2          Dittig, Ken
3          Smith, Sophia

Open M

1          Weaver, Mike
2          Hilfiker III, Robert
3          Sargent, Tom

Match Results – Senior Open

1          Cole, Mike
2          Rutkowski, Joseph
3          Nease, Rick

Match Results – Super Senior Open

1         Roberts Paul
2          Brooks, Chuck
3          Little, Garry

PCC

1          Meyers, Ian
2          Blake, Kevin
3          Higbee, Brandon

Revolver

1          Danjczek, Michael
2          Mason, Carl
3          Pinkerton, Paul

Single Stack

1          Popelas, Brian
2          Cowher, Earl
3          Van, Stephen

Match Results Production

Production 1st             Hetherington, Jacob

Production 2nd             Nash, Matthew

Production 3rd             Piraino, Scott

Production M
1          Nash, Matthew
2          Piraino, Scott
3          Rihn IV, Leo

Production A
1          Kosterich, Eric
2          Raines, Ryan
3          White, Joseph

Production B
1          Briggs, Doug
2          Willson, Jacob
3          Coatsworth, Jeremy

Production C

1          Marshall, Adam
2          Lock, Andrew
3          Radinsky, Kelly

Production D

1          Rovnan, John
2          Crawford, Connor
3          Nadler, Leigh

Match Results – Lady

1          Radinsky, Kelly
2          Thomas, Karie
3          Click, Lori

Match Results – Senior

1          Click, Randy
2          Salzberg, Jeffrey
3          Scott, Thomas


2016 Championship Match Winners:

Complete Scores Here
Match winner Matt Trout

Limited 1st   – Matt Trout
Limited 2nd   – Paul Herold

Limited G 1st   – Matthew Trout,
Limited G 2nd   – Robert Evans,

Limited M 1st   – Daniel Pacella

Limited A  1st  Ryan Leas
Limited A 2nd  Ty Moore
Limited A 3rd  Kelly Cobean

Limited B   1st   – Paul Herold
Limited B   2nd   – Richard Alloway
Limited B   3rd   – Mathew Dylewki

Limited C   1st   – Jeff Wiedrick
Limited C   2nd   – David Thomas
Limited C   3rd   – Jon Strain

Limited D   1st    Corey Scheel
Limited D   2nd    Paul Knight

Match Results – Lady Limited
1 Cline, Emily
2 Dorisio, Linda

Match Results – Senior Limited
1 Mulock, David R
2 Rodgers, Ron
Match Results – Junior Limited
1 Mcclain, Jonathan

Open 1st   – Robert Hilfiker
Open 2nd   – David Wampler

Open M 1st  John Marcaida
Open M 2nd  Nick Weidhaas
Open M 3rd  Mike Cole

Open  A 1st  – Robert Hilfiker
Open A 2nd  – Robert   King
Open  A 3rd – Joseph Roberts

Open B   1st   – Adam Birkhimer
Open B   2nd   – Richard Gennaro
Open B   3rd   – Greg Zombek

Open C   1st   – John Learn
Open C   2nd   -Michael Ford
Open C   3rd   – Ken Laliberte

Match Results – Senior Open
1          Brooks, Chuck
2          Gillece, Tom

Match Results – Super Senior Open
1          Roberts, Paul
2          Masler, Bill

Match Results – Lady Open
1          Lao, Sarah
2          Smith, Sophia
3          Masler, Carol

Production 1st   – Russell Maskey

Production 2nd   – Jim Bronson

Production 3rd   – Dennis Beck

Production  G 1st  – Russell Maskey
Production G  2 Jim Bronson
Production  G 3 Dennis  Beck

Production  M 1st  Scott Piraino
Production  M 2 Robert Jennings
Production  M 3  Brett Simon

Production A   1st   – D. Scott Beebe
Production A   2nd –  Eric Mallaber
Production A   3rd – Ryan Zambrzycki

Production B   1st   – George Shorter
Production B   2nd   – Jeremy Coatsworth
Production B   3rd   – Jeff Gressman

Production C   1st   – John Turner
Production C   2nd   – Andrew Ducharme
Production C   3rd   – Karie Thomas

Production D    1st  John Rovnan
Production D    2nd Jody Salerno
Production D    3rd Cameron Laskowski

Production High Senior – Vince Lucchetti
2nd        Scott, Thomas
3rd       Killinger, Jeff

Production High Lady – Karie Thomas

2nd        Torres-reyes, Laura
3rd        Radinsky, Kelly

Production High Junior – Laskowski, Cameron

Single Stack 1st   – Oscar Trachmann
Single Stack 2  Popelas, Brian
Single Stack 3  Cower, Earl

Single Stack B 1st   – Oscar Trachmann
Single Stack B  2        Brian  Popelas,
Single Stack B 3         Earl  Cower,

Single Stack  C 1 Rebol, Bretton

Carry Optics 1st   – Steve Martin
Carry Optics 2    Kevin Blake,
Carry Optics  3    Nick Kello